Spring Baseball Clinics

 Baseball Group Lessons & Clinics
Get Your Game on with CK’s Group Classes & Instruction!

Baseball Clinics

  • Pee Wee Player (Age 3)
  • Little Sluggers (Age 4-5)
  • All Skills (Ages 6-8, 9-11)
  • Pitching, Hitting, Fielding, Catching Clinics (Ages 8-10, 11-14)
 Clinic:  Pee Wee Player  – 45 Minute Class – Ages: 3     
Day Dates Time  Cost
Saturdays  May 6 – June 24th 10:00 AM $165
Clinic:  Little Sluggers – 1 Hour Class – Ages: 4-5   
Day Dates Time  Cost
Mondays  May 1st – June 19th 4:30 PM $200
Tuesdays  May 2nd – June 20th 10:00 AM $225
Tuesdays  May 2nd – June 20th 11:00 AM $225
Tuesdays  May 2nd – June 20th 1:00 PM $225
Tuesdays  May 2nd – June 20th 4:30 PM $225
Wednesdays  May 3rd – June 21st 1:00 PM $225
Wednesdays  May 3rd – June 21st 4:30 PM $225
Thursdays  May 4th – June 22nd 10:00 AM $225
Thursdays  May 4th – June 22nd 11:00 AM $225
Thursdays  May 4th – June 22nd 1:00 PM $225
Thursdays  May 4th – June 22nd 3:30 PM $225
 Thursdays  May 4th – June 22nd  4:30 PM  $225
Saturdays  May 6th – June 24th 10:00 AM $200
Clinic:  All Skills – 1 Hour Class – Ages 6-8
Day Dates Time  Cost
Mondays  May 1st – June 19th 4:30 PM $200
Tuesdays  May 2nd – June 20th 4:30 PM $225
Tuesdays  May 2nd – June 20th 5:30 PM $225
Wednesdays  May 3rd – June 21st 4:30 PM $225
Thursdays  May 4th – June 22nd 4:30 PM $225
Thursdays  May 4th – June 22nd 5:30 PM $225
Saturdays  May 6th – June 24th 9:00 AM $200
Clinic: All Skills – 1 Hour Class – Ages: 9-11
Day Dates Time  Cost
Mondays  May 1st – June 19th 5:30 PM $200
Wednesdays  May 3rd – June 21st 5:30 PM $225
Saturdays May 6th – June 24th 12:00 PM $200
Clinic: Specialty Skills Specific Clinic 1 Hour Classes – Ages: 8-10
Day Dates Time Skill Cost
Mondays  May 1st – June 19th 5:30 PM Pitching $200
Tuesdays  May 2nd – June 20th 5:30 PM Hitting $225
Wednesdays  May 3rd – June 21st 5:30 PM Hitting $225
Thursdays  May 4th – June 22nd 5:30 PM Pitching $225
Clinic: Specialty Skills Specific Clinic – 1 Hour Classes – Ages: 11-14
Day Dates Time Skill Cost
Thursdays  May 4th – June 22nd 6:00 PM Hitting $225