Spring Baseball Clinics

 Baseball Group Lessons & Clinic
**Click on the Clinic name to register online ! **
Get Your Game on with CK’s Group Classes & Instruction!

Baseball Clinics

  • Pee Wee Player (Age 3)
  • Little Sluggers (Age 4-5)
  • All Skills (Ages 6-8, 9-11)
  • Pitching, Hitting, Fielding, Catching Clinics (Ages 8-10, 11-14)
 Clinic:  Pee Wee Player  – 45 Minute Class – Ages: 3     
Day Dates Time  Cost
 Tuesdays  April 30th – June 18th  9:15 AM  $185
 Thursdays  May 2nd – June 20th  9:15 AM  $185
 Saturdays May 4th – June 22nd   10:00 AM $165
Clinic: Little Sluggers – 1 Hour Class – Ages: 4-5
Day Dates Time  Cost
Monday  April 29th – June 17th 1:00 PM $200
Monday  April 29th – June 17th 4:30 PM $200
Tuesday  April 30th – June 18th 10:00 AM $225
Tuesday   April 30th – June 18th 11:00 AM $225
Tuesday  April 30th – June 18th 1:00 PM  $225
Tuesday   April 30th – June 18th 4:30 PM $225
Wednesday   May 1st – June 19th 11:00 AM $225
Wednesday  May 1st – June 19th 1:00 PM $225
Wednesday May 1st – June 19th 4:30 PM $225
Thursday   May 2nd- June 20th 10:00 Am $225
Thursday  May 2nd- June 20th 11:00 Am $225
Thursday May 2nd- June 20th 1:00 PM $225
Thursday May 2nd- June 20th 4:30 PM $225
Saturday  May 4th – June 22nd 10:00 AM $200
Clinic: All Skills – 1 Hour Class – Ages 6-8
Day Dates Time  Cost
Mondays    April 29th – June 17th 4:30 PM $200
Tuesdays April 30th – June 18th 4:30 PM $225
Tuesdays April 30th – June 18th 5:30 PM $225
Wednesdays May 1st – June 19th 4:30 PM $225
Thursdays May 2nd- June 20th 4:30 PM $225
Thursdays May 2nd- June 20th 5:30 PM $225
Saturday May 4th – June 22nd 9:00 Am $200
Clinic: All Skills – 1 Hour Class – Ages: 9-11
Day Dates Time  Cost
Mondays  April 29th – June 17th 5:30 PM $200
Wednesdays May 1st – June 19th 5:30 PM $225
Clinic: Specialty Skills Specific Clinic 1 Hour Classes – Ages: 8-10
Day Dates Time Skill Cost
Mondays  April 29th – June 17th 5:30 PM Pitching $200
Tuesdays April 30th – June 18th 5:30 PM Hitting $225
Wednesdays May 1st – June 19th 5:30 PM Hitting $225
Thursdays May 2nd- June 20th 5:30 PM Pitching $225
Clinic: Specialty Skills Specific Clinic – 1 Hour Classes – Ages: 11-14
Day Dates Time Skill Cost
 Tuesdays April 30th – June 18th  6:30 PM  Hitting  $225
 Wednesdays May 1st – June 19th  6:30PM  Pitching  $225